SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
545 000 €
(9 237 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
59 m²
Rue Edouard Scoffier, Nice

bedroom3
flat59 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

فرصة نادرة للحصول على آخر شقة متبقية مكونة من غرفتي نوم مع تراس في مسكن تم تجديده حديثاً في ميناء نيس، أحد أكثر الأحياء المرغوبة في الريفيرا الفرنسية....

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceOpen living spaceNatural lightFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 72days
Updated: 72days

Localities

Rue Edouard Scoffier, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Polarius International Real Estate