SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
379 000 €
(4 679 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
81 m²
Avenue Gravier, Nice

bedroom3
flat81 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

EXCLUSIVITE : Sur la colline de Pessicart, dans une copropriété au calme avec piscine, beau 3/4 pièces de 81 m2 avec terrasse de 11 m2 et très belle v...

Other
Age of the offer: 76days
Updated: 46days

Localities

Avenue Gravier, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Domi Nice Immobilier