SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 260 000 €
(8 690 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
145 m²
Boulevard de Cimiez, Nice

bedroom5
flat145 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In one of the most remarkable listed buildings of the 1930s, a true architectural masterpiece at the crossroads of the late Belle Époque and Art Deco,...

Parameters

Generated from AI

High ceilingsWooden floorNatural lightSeparate kitchenViewFloor

Other
Age of the offer: 84days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Boulevard de Cimiez, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Coldwell Banker Standing Realty