SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 795 000 €
(13 199 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
136 m²
Rue Louis Gassin, Nice

bedroom4
flat136 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Ideally located in the sought-after Ponchettes district of Nice, this fully renovated apartment offers a living surface of 136 sqm.

Electric
Age of the offer: 129days
Updated: 129days

Localities

Rue Louis Gassin, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Beaulieu