SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
630 000 €
(7 159 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
88 m²
Avenue Sainte-Colette, Nice

bedroom3
flat88 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Cimiez / Sainte-Colette: I hjertet af et grønt område ligger en enestående bolig, et af de mest bemærkelsesværdige historiske hjem i Cimiez-distriktet...

Gas
Age of the offer: 236days
Updated: 63days

Localities

Avenue Sainte-Colette, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

leprince®