List of offers
7
7
7
179 000 €
(7 160 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
25 m²
Allée Charles Pasqua, Nice
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
25 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Located in the Libération district, close to shops, schools, transport and the Gare du Sud train station.
In an Art'Déco building, this fully renov...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Internet
Air conditioning
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Open living space
After reconstruction
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Electric
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
267days
Updated:
75days
Report ad
Localities
Allée Charles Pasqua, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.