SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 295 000 €
(15 793 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
82 m²
Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice

bedroom3
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Penthouse d'exception à Nice – Vue mer panoramique & terrasse de 103 m²
Au dernier étage d'une résidence contemporaine sécurisée, nichée dans un écrin...

Electric
Age of the offer: 291days
Updated: 147days

Localities

Rue Gabriel Fauré, Nice
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agerim Carré D'Or