List of offers
11
11
11
346 000 €
(5 164 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
67 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
67 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Montpellier – Quartier prisé de la Lironde | T3 de 67.77m² d'exception en résidence haut de gamme
Idéalement situé dans l'un des secteurs les plus re...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
B - Very economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Heat pump
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
4days
Updated:
4days
Report ad
Localities
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.