SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
220 000 €
(4 783 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
46 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom2
flat46 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Rémi Naudet vous propose: T2 de 46 m² avec terrasse et box – La Lironde / Port Marianne – MontpellierJe vous propose à la vente ce T2 de ...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France