SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
129 000 €
(1 573 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
82 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom4
flat82 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

- Montpellier- Quartier saint clément Ideal colocation L'Agence du Courreau vous propose cet appartement F4 de 82 m2 avec balcon et parking. Il se com...

Gas
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agence Du Courreau