SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
318 000 €
(3 786 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
84 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom4
flat84 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Montpellier Hôpitaux-FacultésAppartement divisé en deux Idéal investissementL’Agence du Courreau vous propose ce bien divisé en deux appartements,...

Other
Age of the offer: 25days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agence Du Courreau