SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
239 000 €
(5 196 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
46 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom2
flat46 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

T2 - LOGGIA - PARKING SOUS-SOL - ANTIGONE - MONTPELLIER - LUMINEUX - CLIMATISATION - RÉSIDENCE AVEC ASCENSEUR - INVESTISSEMENT - PROCHE CENTRE Montpel...

Gas
Age of the offer: 48days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Gb Immobilier