SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
214 000 €
(4 196 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
51 m²
Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier

bedroom2
flat51 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

EXCLUSIVITE dans l'Ecusson, appartement coup de coeur Grand rue jean Moulin, en très bon état avec ses bars au sol rénovés, sa cheminée et son miroir,...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Separate toiletWooden floorAfter reconstruction

Electric
Age of the offer: 82days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Avenue Albert Einstein, Montpellier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Ecusson Immobilier