SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
675 000 €
(5 192 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
130 m²
Rue Euthymènes, Marseille

bedroom4
flat130 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

1894 Real Estate offers you this 4/5 room duplex with an area of approximately 130m², located on the top floor with a sea view. Ideally placed in the ...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Rue Euthymènes, Marseille
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

1894 L'IMMOBILIER