SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
298 000 €
(3 386 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
88 m²
Chemin du Centaure, Marseille

bedroom3
flat88 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Dimitri Lambert vous propose: Situé dans le quartier prisé du Cabot Résidence Allée des Pins, cet appartement de 3 pièces, 2 chambres, d'...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 13days

Localities

Chemin du Centaure, Marseille
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France