SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
205 000 €
(3 060 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
67 m²
Impasse du Point du Jour, Lyon

bedroom3
flat67 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

EXCLUSIVITÉ Lyon 5 Dans le quartier de la Plaine, Appartement de type 3 de 67m2 utiles/57 m2 carrez dans une résidence de standing avec piscine au c...

Electric
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Impasse du Point du Jour, Lyon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agence Homicca