SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
199 999 €
(2 410 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
83 m²
Rue Alain Bashung, Lipsheim

bedroom3
flat83 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé à Lipsheim, cet appartement de 83 m2 se trouve au 2ème étage sans ascenseur d'un immeuble de 1971. Il se compose d'une entrée donnant sur un dé...

Other
Age of the offer: 64days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Rue Alain Bashung, Lipsheim
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Christelle Clauss Immobilier - Illkirch