SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
309 000 €
(4 754 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
65 m²
Place Decurel, Limonest

bedroom3
flat65 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Limonest / Dardilly - Agréable appartement T3 à proximité immédiate des transports en commun. Dans une petite copropriété, cet appartement 3 pièces ...

Gas
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Place Decurel, Limonest
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Bureau Sully