SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
67 000 €
(2 233 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
30 m²
Rue de Solignac, Limoges

bedroom1
flat30 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Situé au sein d’une copropriété, à deux pas de la mairie et de la faculté de Droit, cet appartement offre un agencement optimisé avec une entrée, une ...

Gas
Age of the offer: 41days
Updated: 35days

Localities

Rue de Solignac, Limoges
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Mallet-guy Immobilier