SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
217 000 €
(1 779 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
122 m²
Rue de Solignac, Limoges

bedroom4
flat122 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

A deux pas des Halles centrales, en hyper centre-ville de Limoges. Au troisième étage avec ascenseur d'une copropriété entretenue et sécurisée, nous v...

Gas
Age of the offer: 54days
Updated: 35days

Localities

Rue de Solignac, Limoges
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Bo-mon Immobilier