SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
119 000 €
(2 705 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
44 m²
Rue de Solignac, Limoges

bedroom2
flat44 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Situé à l’entrée de Couzeix, au sein d’une résidence récente (2016), sécurisée et arborée, découvrez ce charmant appartement T2 avec terrasse et jardi...

Other
Age of the offer: 74days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Rue de Solignac, Limoges
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CONVERGENCE