SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
150 000 €
(2 778 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
54 m²
Rue de Solignac, Limoges

bedroom2
flat54 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

L'emplacement stratégique no1 pour votre investissement ,premier achat ou profession libérale ! Situé au pied de la Médiathèque et de la Faculté de D...

Other
Age of the offer: 86days
Updated: 86days

Localities

Rue de Solignac, Limoges
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Puig Immo