SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
332 000 €
(5 443 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
61 m²
Impasse Petite Impasse, Les Rousses

bedroom3
flat61 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Adeline Clerc (07 86 77 31 06) vous propose : T3 neuf de 61 m² environ Carrez avec balcon de 17.8 m² environ et 2 parkings aux Rousses au...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Impasse Petite Impasse, Les Rousses
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France