SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
365 000 €
(8 295 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
44 m²
Route du Front de Neige, Les Gets

bedroom2
flat44 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Eden Weiss est une résidence neuve de 25 logements située à proximité immédiate du télésiège des Perrières et des commerces. Dotée de façades en bois ...

Gas
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 1days

Localities

Route du Front de Neige, Les Gets
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agence Immo'select