SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 395 000 €
(8 774 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
159 m²
Route du Front de Neige, Les Gets

bedroom6+
flat159 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Idéalement situé au centre de la station, ce superbe duplex de 159 m2 prend place au sein d’un chalet récent de standing construit en 2019. Composée d...

Heat pump
Age of the offer: 151days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Route du Front de Neige, Les Gets
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agence Immobilière Les Juliettes