SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 100 000 €
(6 790 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
162 m²
Boulevard Carnot, Le Cannet

bedroom3
flat162 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

In the sought-after Cannet les Collines area, this rare apartment offers a total surface of 248 m2. It stands out for its generous volumes, remarkable...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen living spaceFireplaceHigh ceilings

Other
Age of the offer: 12days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Boulevard Carnot, Le Cannet
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HOME HUNTS