SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
253 000 €
(3 953 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
64 m²
Boulevard Carnot, Le Cannet

bedroom3
flat64 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Séverine Roda vous propose: Appartement T3 avec Terrasses - Résidence RÉCENTE au CannetDécouvrez ce bel appartement de 64m² situé au 3èm...

Parameters

Generated from AI

TerraceFloorAfter reconstructionNatural light

Other
Age of the offer: 133days
Updated: 74days

Localities

Boulevard Carnot, Le Cannet
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France