List of offers
16
16
16
399 000 €
(3 563 € / m²)
Sale
4
2+
112 m²
Boulevard Carnot, Le Cannet
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
112 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
DOLY est fier de vous présenter en exclusivité ce superbe appartement de 4 pièces, d'une superficie de 112 m².
Il se compose d'un trés grand salon lu...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Swimming pool
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Gas
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
146days
Updated:
19days
Report ad
Localities
Boulevard Carnot, Le Cannet
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.