SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
224 721 €
(2 707 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
83 m²
Rue de Verdun, Laval

bedroom4
flat83 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Superbe appartement T2 / T3 de 83,5 m2 rénové, plein de charme Quartier historiqueSitué au 1er étage d’un bel immeuble en pierre (4 logements), à 20...

Parameters

Generated from AI

After reconstructionViewSeparate toiletKitchen appliances

Electric
Age of the offer: 167days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Rue de Verdun, Laval
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

2B