SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
195 000 €
(7 500 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
26 m²
Impasse Verse, La Ciotat

bedroom2
flat26 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

EXCLUSIVITÉ, La Ciotat, dans le quartier prisé de Fontsainte, bel appartement avec terrasse vue mer.
Dans une résidence verdoyante, sécurisée et bien ...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 8days

Localities

Impasse Verse, La Ciotat
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Agence Constant