SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
218 000 €
(3 114 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
70 m²
Rue Albert Thomas, Indre

bedroom3
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Berenice Buton vous propose: NOUVEAUTÉ . BORD DE LOIRE, JARDIN, GARAGE Appartement en rez-de-jardin dans une petite copropriété sans char...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

Rue Albert Thomas, Indre
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France