SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
126 000 €
(3 231 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
39 m²
Rue Albert Thomas, Indre

bedroom2
flat39 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Berenice Buton vous propose: BORD DE LOIRE / NOUVEAUTÉ appartement lumineux dans une petite copropriété de 3 logements sans charges. Comp...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Albert Thomas, Indre
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France