List of offers
19
19
19
148 600 €
(1 670 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
89 m²
Rue du Général Leclerc, Harfleur
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
89 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
iad France - Emilie Vallee (06 07 41 55 75) vous propose : ***BEL APPARTEMENT LUMINEUX T4 de 89 m2 environ – HARFLEUR HYPER-CENTRE avec BALCON *** Sit...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Separate kitchen
Separate toilet
Natural light
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
C - Economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
158days
Updated:
61days
Report ad
Localities
Rue du Général Leclerc, Harfleur
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.