SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
560 000 €
(5 333 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
105 m²
Fréjus

bedroom4
flat105 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Vincent Coustenobel vous propose: Appartement/Villa T4 de 105m² avec jardin, sans vis à vis et au calme avec garage double, comprenant un...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Fréjus
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France