SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
360 000 €
(3 564 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
101 m²
Fréjus

bedroom4
flat101 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Benoit Antoine vous propose: Duplex rénové, dernier étage — terrasse et vue dégagée sur le Rocher de RoquebruneUn bien rare sur le secteu...

Other
Age of the offer: 52days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Fréjus
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France