SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
50 000 €
(1 515 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
33 m²
Tunnel de Foix, Foix

bedroom2
flat33 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Foix Centre. Appartement T2 de 35 m2 avec ascenseur situé au 4éme étage d'une copropriété de 34 lots dont 17 lots d'habitation. Cet appartement necess...

Gas
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Tunnel de Foix, Foix
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Selection Habitat - ARIEGIMMO FOIX