SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
95 000 €
(1 033 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
92 m²
Rue Benoît Frachon, Firminy

bedroom4
flat92 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Ivan Barbier vous propose: RARE sur le secteur.Au cOEur de Firminy, à 50 m de la gare, découvrez ce T4 traversant de 91,65 m² situé au de...

Other
Age of the offer: 84days
Updated: 41days

Localities

Rue Benoît Frachon, Firminy
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France