SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
2 095 000 €
(17 605 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
119 m²
Boulevard du Maréchal Leclerc, Èze

bedroom4
flat119 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This beautifully appointed apartment is on the top floor of a luxurious new residence located in a peaceful residential neighbourhood in renowned Eze ...

Other
Age of the offer: 212days
Updated: 170days

Localities

Boulevard du Maréchal Leclerc, Èze
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

DANIEL FEAU AIX & PAYS VAROIS