SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
339 900 €
(1 642 € / m²)
Sale
6+
1
207 m²
Place Aristide Briand, Elbeuf

bedroom6+
flat207 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - David Abraham vous propose: EXCEPTIONNEL et RARE HAUSSMANNIEN - ELBEUF HYPER CENTRE - A VOIR SANS MODÉRATIONDans un immeuble de caractère...

Other
Age of the offer: 221days
Updated: 61days

Localities

Place Aristide Briand, Elbeuf
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France