SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
219 900 €
(2 587 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
85 m²
Route de Bouqueval, Écouen

bedroom4
flat85 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Christophe Faivre vous propose: **APPARTEMENT F4** BALCON**CAVE**PLACE DE PARKING** Dans une résidence très calme et sécurisée, venez déc...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Route de Bouqueval, Écouen
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France