SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
283 000 €
(3 291 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
86 m²
Rue Pierre Ceccaldi, Dourdan

bedroom4
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Mathilde Bruley vous propose: CENTRE-VILLE DE DOURDAN – Venez découvrir cet appartement situé au sein d’une résidence sécurisée, recherch...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Pierre Ceccaldi, Dourdan
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France