SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
146 500 €
(5 232 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
28 m²
Boulevard Féart, Dinard

bedroom2
flat28 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Elisa Chauvignac vous propose: DUPLEX À FORT POTENTIEL – CŒUR DE DINARD – TRAVAUX À PRÉVOIRAu cOEur de Dinard, à deux pas des Halles, des...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Boulevard Féart, Dinard
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France