SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
134 500 €
(2 360 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
57 m²
Rue Montigny, Dieppe

bedroom3
flat57 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Audrey Toma vous propose: Opportunité à saisir : Appartement 3 pièces à DieppeSituation IDEALE, à 3 minutes à pied de la PLAGE et en plei...

Other
Age of the offer: 14days
Updated: 14days

Localities

Rue Montigny, Dieppe
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France