SUPA24
1 450 000 €
(9 236 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
157 m²
Route d'Etraz, Demi-Quartier

bedroom5
flat157 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

T5 haut de gamme 157 m2 + balcon 55 m2 2 parkings Demi-Quartier / Megève A Demi-Quartier, secteur prisé de Megève, découvrez ce T3 de standing s...

Other
Age of the offer: 142days
Updated: 81days

Localities

Route d'Etraz, Demi-Quartier
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

l'Adresse - Efficience - l'Adresse - Efficience - Saint-Roch