SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
336 000 €
(3 262 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
103 m²
Impasse du Pré Dimanche, Créteil

bedroom5
flat103 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Antonio Casado Ortiz vous propose: Appartement 5 Pièces avec place de parking et de beaux Balcons à Créteil.Se prête IDÉALEMENT à la colo...

Other
Age of the offer: 41days
Updated: 33days

Localities

Impasse du Pré Dimanche, Créteil
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France