SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
1 540 000 €
(11 667 € / m²)
Sale
5
1
132 m²
Chemin de la Côte Pugin, Combloux

bedroom5
flat132 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Located in a quiet, sought-after residential area of Combloux, within an intimate condominium complex comprising just 6 main units, this family-friend...

Electric
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Chemin de la Côte Pugin, Combloux
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Mont-Blanc Megève