SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
65 000 €
(2 955 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
22 m²
Rue du Docteur Gubler, Châtel-Guyon

bedroom1
flat22 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Découvrez ce charmant studio de 22,85 m² niché au dernier étage d'une résidence bien entretenue avec ascenseur à Châtel-Guyon. Ce cocon lumineux et as...

Electric
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Rue du Docteur Gubler, Châtel-Guyon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ZEFIR IMMOBILIER