SUPA24
297 000 €
(1 993 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
149 m²
Place de la Morlette, Cenon

bedroom1
flat149 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

CENON. Local d'activité ou bien habitation type loft spacieux, à chacun son imaginaire pour donner à ce plateau son meilleur potentiel. Entre Haut et ...

Other
Age of the offer: 494days
Updated: 494days

Localities

Place de la Morlette, Cenon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

S.A.S. CABINET BEDIN