SUPA24
194 634 €
(4 231 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
46 m²
Avenue Vendôme, Cayenne

bedroom1
flat46 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

PÔLE DE SANTÉ – CAYENNE
Investir au cœur d'un projet structurant et durable
À Cayenne, une nouvelle génération d'équipement voit le jour.

Other
Age of the offer: 22days
Updated: 12days

Localities

Avenue Vendôme, Cayenne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

CapiFrance