SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
280 000 €
(7 778 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
36 m²
Rue Frédéric Mistral, Cassis

bedroom2
flat36 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Stephanie Roffin vous propose: Ouvrez votre terrasse privative… et rejoignez directement les jardins et la piscine.Situé sur les terrasse...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Rue Frédéric Mistral, Cassis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France